Hungária Kupa - Mobil-OSze 2017. 08. 09. 13:15
Előzetes összetett eredmények készítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Férfi (6/6) Állapot: 12:16
HelyCsapatnév1. futó2. futó  Összesen
1Chris meg a másik Conforti ChristianSzabó Marcell34:55
2Engedd-el Leleszi Marcell Demeter Ambrus37:15
3TöbörvadászTóth LászlóTóth Márton 37:43
4Nemtom kimondaniTöczik Vendel Göbler Balázs41:04
5Száguldó UnikornisokGönczi PéterSzalay Zente42:56
6Rocket TeamSztojka MilánTóth László62:00
 
 
Női (9/9) Állapot: 12:16
HelyCsapatnév1. futó2. futó Összesen
1HannahHannah HoffmannHannah Kalcher 50:20
2Térkép-észek Hegedűs Ágnes dr.Várady Szilvia 50:21
3AnyamolyMinyamolySziki Ágnes Oláh Renáta51:05
4Róka Hívja Baglyot! Bagoly Jelentkezz!!!Kaszás OrsolyaKaszás Szilvia 54:26
5Száguldó nyuszikRadics Anna Kiss Teodóra54:49
6TootaIván EszterZempléni Lilla 56:58
7Double41Nagy Krisztina Ebinger Mónika58:37
8MobillanókRadó GyöngyvérTóth Blanka 59:42
9CsillámpónikNémeth Luca Tamás Bianka62:09
 
 
 
Vegyes (14/14) Állapot: 12:16
HelyCsapatnév1. futó2. futó Összesen
1ZTC 1Fehér FerencSárecz Éva 35:12
2O-GiraffeTerekhova Valentina Timakov Artem35:39
3NagycsapatNagy Sándor Zsebeházy Eszter 37:47
4B&BZsigmond Zsombor Tóbis Anita42:25
5Ivana & JanIvana Knaupová Dr. Jan Knaup 42:41
6Hungária ForeverMagyar Zsolt Bótor Barbara44:07
7HendikepDobay Zsolt Dobay Ivett 48:40
8Harpagan Old Time Dominika Bakowska Karol Kalsztein58:21
9RebiSamuPaskuj Rebeka Paskuj Sámuel 63:33
10FeszkóSági Péter Ságiné Házy Eszter65:36
11FülesbaglyokTóth János Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna 65:50
12LessieVarga Boglárka Varga Balázs73:37
13ZseliCikázókTóth Virág Radó János 82:34
14SztereóTopán László Dörnyei Ágneshiba
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kezdő (23/23) Állapot: 12:16
HelyCsapatnév1. futó2. futó Összesen
1Táj-fighters Tóth Márton Tóth Benedek12:46
2Tele-tabik Göbler DomonkosDemeter Ágoston 13:20
3SIMpatikus SeniorokNagy JózsefMajoros Zoltán 13:31
4BEAC-2 Lada Nikolett Bíró Fruzsina13:48
5Megállazész Szilágyi Emese Szilágyi Iringó14:02
6Atom tájfutókKovács Karina Kovács Kíra14:24
7DB1 Dudokné SzékelyhidiDudok Bálint 15:09
8SOK Boris erzeian Ana Plavcak16:30
9HaliDécsey Emőke Izer Balázs17:00
10PintyőPásztor Rita Pintér István17:07
11JégmadarakKocsis FanniGönczi Zsuzsi 18:03
12Denevér csoportSurányi KingaSurányi Gábor 19:02
13SzétadóKlement KelénBarta Gergő 19:03
14Aristolchia clematitisKnut Bálint Papp Márton19:04
15GyurinaGyurina JuditGyurina Szabolcs 19:27
16GKS Mixed AngelsNagy Zsófi Majoros Bence19:53
17ZAMATIZala FerencMartin Ferenc 20:24
18IronfamilyVass Zoltán Sallai Sára20:37
19BEAC-1Bíró ArtúrBíró Aletta 22:15
20KisslányokKiss Kamilla Kiss Boglárka23.19
21KisscsaládGeosits BeaKiss Bertalan 23:59
22HipopotomonstrumózisfélealiofóbiaKiss Imre Bálint Kapitány András Zsolt25:55
23VékonyékVékony JankaVékony Árva Katalin 31:25
 
 
 
Mobil-O Plusz (5/5) Állapot: 12:16
HelyCsapatnév1. futó2. futó Összesen
1Párt keresekGyimesi ZoltánJózsa Gábor 64:44
2ARAK1Pesti ZsófiaSkrop Tamás 68:24
3SajtoskrumpliNéda JúliaSzékely Rozália 70:50
4KamuGárdonyi SomaGárdonyi Csilla 73:05
5PufikornisokSkropné Szuromi ÉvaSkrop Anna102:22